Record Details, U12 #2 (Elma Minor Soccer)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000110030110030
Regular Season42201295320121295402421
Playoff000000211077211077
Overall422012985302219127503428
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Drayton Team #1110063000000110063
Drayton Team #2101012000000101012
Drayton Team #3000000202016202016
Listowel Twisters #1000000110031110031
Listowel Twisters #2000000110032110032
Minto United101023110064211087
Newton Tigers110031000000110031
U12#1000000220062220062
Wallace Team #1000000101034101034
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Elma Township Public School Field A422012922006264201811
Kinsmen000000110064110064
Missionary000000220063220063
Optimist (A)000000101034101034
Riverside000000101003101003
Spinrite Field000000101013101013
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from elmaminorsoccer.ca on Friday, February 26, 2021 at 7:04 PM