Schedule & Results (Elma Minor Soccer)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
May 13 20197:00 PM U10#1U10#2Elma Township Public School Field C
May 14 20197:00 PM U8#3Listowel Twisters #3Elma Township Public School Field F
May 14 20197:00 PM U8#1Listowel Twisters #1Eastdale (A)
May 14 20197:00 PM U8#2Listowel Twisters #2Elma Township Public School Field E
May 20 20197:00 PM U10#2Listowel Twisters #1Elma Township Public School Field C
May 20 20197:00 PM U10#1Minto United #2Palmerston Arena (B)
May 21 20197:00 PM U8#1Listowel Twisters #6Elma Township Public School Field F
May 21 20197:00 PM U8#3Listowel Twisters #2Eastdale (A)
May 21 20197:00 PM U8#2Listowel Twisters #1Elma Township Public School Field E
May 22 20197:00 PM U6#2U6#1Elma Township Public School Field E
May 27 20197:00 PM U10#2Listowel Twisters #2St. Mary's (A)
May 27 20197:00 PM U10#1Drayton Team #2Elma Township Public School Field C
May 28 20197:00 PM U8#3Drayton Team #4Elma Township Public School Field F
May 28 20197:00 PM U8#1Listowel Twisters #4Eastdale (A)
May 28 20197:00 PM U8#2Drayton Team #3Elma Township Public School Field E
May 29 20197:00 PM U6#2Newton Tigers #1Elma Township Public School Field E
May 29 20197:00 PM U6#1Howick Team #1Howick School (E)
Jun 03 20197:00 PM U10#1Newton TigersMilverton Arena
Jun 04 20197:00 PM U8#3Howick Team #1Howick School (F)
Jun 04 20197:00 PM U8#2Minto United #1Elma Township Public School Field F
Jun 05 20197:00 PM U6#2Listowel Twisters #1Eastdale (A)
Jun 05 20197:00 PM U6#1Minto UnitedElma Township Public School Field E
Jun 10 20197:00 PM U10#2Minto United #2Elma Township Public School Field C
Jun 10 20197:00 PM U10#1Listowel Twisters #4Elma Township Public School Field D
Jun 11 20197:00 PM U8#3Minto United #2Elma Township Public School Field E
Jun 11 20197:00 PM U8#1Listowel Twisters #2Eastdale (A)
Jun 12 20197:00 PM U6#2Howick Team #1Elma Township Public School Field E
Jun 12 20197:00 PM U6#1Listowel Twisters #2Eastdale (B)
Jun 17 20197:00 PM U10#1Howick Team #1Howick Arena (A)
Jun 17 20197:00 PM U10#2Drayton Team #2Corral (A)
Jun 18 20197:00 PM U8#1U8#2Elma Township Public School Field E
Jun 18 20197:00 PM U8#3Wallace Team #1Elma Township Public School Field F
Jun 19 20197:00 PM U6#2Listowel Twisters #3Eastdale (A)
Jun 19 20197:00 PM U6#1Newton Tigers #1Elma Township Public School Field E
Jun 24 20197:00 PM U10#2Newton TigersElma Township Public School Field C
Jun 24 20197:00 PM U10#1Listowel Twisters #3Elma Township Public School Field D
Jun 25 20197:00 PM U8#1U8#3Elma Township Public School Field E
Jun 25 20197:00 PM U8#2Newton Tigers #1Elma Township Public School Field F
Jun 26 20197:00 PM U6#2Newton Tigers #2Elma Township Public School Field E
Jun 26 20197:00 PM U6#1Wallace Team #1Optimist (B)
Jul 01 20197:00 PM U10#2Listowel Twisters #4St. Mary's (A)
Jul 01 20197:00 PM U10#1Wallace Team #1Optimist (C)
Jul 02 20197:00 PM U8#3U8#2Elma Township Public School Field E
Jul 02 20197:00 PM U8#1Newton Tigers #2Milverton Arena
Jul 03 20197:00 PM U6#1Newton Tigers #2Milverton Arena
Jul 03 20197:00 PM U6#2Minto UnitedElma Township Public School Field E
Jul 08 20197:00 PM U10#1Drayton Team #1Elma Township Public School Field C
Jul 08 20197:00 PM U10#2Howick Team #1Elma Township Public School Field D
Jul 09 20197:00 PM U8#2Wallace Team #1Optimist (B)
Jul 09 20197:00 PM U8#1Newton Tigers #1Elma Township Public School Field E
Jul 09 20197:00 PM U8#3Newton Tigers #2Milverton Arena
Jul 10 20197:00 PM U6#1Listowel Twisters #1Elma Township Public School Field E
Jul 10 20197:00 PM U6#2Listowel Twisters #2Eastdale (B)
Jul 15 20197:00 PM U10#1Minto United #1Palmerston Arena (B)
Jul 15 20197:00 PM U10#2Listowel Twisters #3St. Mary's (B)
Jul 16 20197:00 PM U8#3Newton Tigers #1Elma Township Public School Field F
Jul 16 20197:00 PM U8#2Newton Tigers #2Milverton Arena
Jul 16 20197:00 PM U8#1Wallace Team #1Elma Township Public School Field E
Jul 17 20197:00 PM U6#2Wallace Team #1Optimist (B)
Jul 17 20197:00 PM U6#1Listowel Twisters #3Elma Township Public School Field E
Jul 20 20199:00 AM U6#1Minto UnitedEastdale (A)
Jul 20 201910:00 AM U6#2Listowel Twisters #1Eastdale (B)
Jul 20 201911:00 AM U6#1Howick Team #1Eastdale (B)
Jul 20 201912:00 PM U6#2Newton Tigers #1Eastdale (A)
Jul 22 20197:00 PM U10#2Wallace Team #1Elma Township Public School Field C
Jul 23 20197:00 PM U8#1Listowel Twisters #3Elma Township Public School Field E
Jul 23 20197:00 PM U8#2Drayton Team #2Elma Township Public School Field F
Jul 27 20199:00 AM U10#1Listowel Twisters #2Optimist (D)
Jul 27 201910:00 AM U8#2Listowel Twisters #3Optimist (A)
Jul 27 201911:00 AM U8#1Minto United #2Optimist (A)
Jul 27 201911:00 AM U10#2Minto United #1Optimist (E)
Jul 27 201911:00 AM U8#3Drayton Team #1Optimist (B)
Jul 27 20191:00 PM U8#2Listowel Twisters #5Optimist (A)
Jul 27 20191:00 PM U10#1Listowel Twisters #1Optimist (D)
Jul 27 20192:00 PM U8#1Drayton Team #1Optimist (C)
Jul 27 20192:00 PM U8#3Minto United #1Optimist (B)
Jul 27 20193:00 PM U10#2Drayton Team #1Optimist (D)
Printed from elmaminorsoccer.ca on Tuesday, September 17, 2019 at 3:49 PM