Schedule & Results (Elma Minor Soccer)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
May 13 20197:00 PM U18Listowel TwistersElma Township Public School Field A
May 13 20197:00 PM U10#1U10#2Elma Township Public School Field C
May 14 20197:00 PM U8#1Listowel Twisters #1Eastdale (A)
May 14 20197:00 PM U8#2Listowel Twisters #2Elma Township Public School Field E
May 14 20197:00 PM U8#3Listowel Twisters #3Elma Township Public School Field F
May 20 20197:00 PM U10#2Listowel Twisters #1Elma Township Public School Field C
May 20 20197:00 PM U10#1Minto United #2Palmerston Arena (B)
May 21 20197:00 PM U8#1Listowel Twisters #6Elma Township Public School Field F
May 21 20197:00 PM U8#2Listowel Twisters #1Elma Township Public School Field E
May 21 20197:00 PM U8#3Listowel Twisters #2Eastdale (A)
May 22 20197:00 PM U6#2U6#1Elma Township Public School Field E
May 23 20197:00 PM U12#1Drayton Team #2Riverside
May 23 20197:00 PM U16Newton TigersNewton
May 27 20197:00 PM U18Wallace Team #1Optimist (A)
May 27 20197:00 PM U14Listowel Twisters #1Elma Township Public School Field A
May 27 20197:00 PM U10#1Drayton Team #2Elma Township Public School Field C
May 27 20197:00 PM U10#2Listowel Twisters #2St. Mary's (A)
May 28 20197:00 PM U8#3Drayton Team #4Elma Township Public School Field F
May 28 20197:00 PM U12 #2Listowel Twisters #1Missionary
May 28 20197:00 PM U12#1Minto UnitedElma Township Public School Field A
May 28 20197:00 PM U8#1Listowel Twisters #4Eastdale (A)
May 28 20197:00 PM U8#2Drayton Team #3Elma Township Public School Field E
May 29 20197:00 PM U6#1Howick Team #1Howick School (E)
May 29 20197:00 PM U14Wallace Team #1Elma Township Public School Field A
May 29 20197:00 PM U6#2Newton Tigers #1Elma Township Public School Field E
May 30 20197:00 PM U16Listowel TwistersLDSS
Jun 03 20197:00 PM U10#1Newton TigersMilverton Arena
Jun 03 20197:00 PM U16Listowel TwistersLDSS
Jun 04 20197:00 PM U8#3Howick Team #1Howick School (F)
Jun 04 20197:00 PM U8#2Minto United #1Elma Township Public School Field F
Jun 04 20197:00 PM U12 #2Drayton Team #2Elma Township Public School Field A
Jun 04 20197:00 PM U12#1Listowel Twisters #2LDSS
Jun 05 20197:00 PM U14Drayton Team #1Elma Township Public School Field A
Jun 05 20197:00 PM U6#2Listowel Twisters #1Eastdale (A)
Jun 05 20197:00 PM U6#1Minto UnitedElma Township Public School Field E
Jun 06 20197:00 PM U16Howick Team #1Elma Township Public School Field A
Jun 10 20197:00 PM U10#2Minto United #2Elma Township Public School Field C
Jun 10 20197:00 PM U10#1Listowel Twisters #4Elma Township Public School Field D
Jun 10 20197:00 PM U18Listowel TwistersLDSS
Jun 11 20197:00 PM U12#1Newton TigersElma Township Public School Field A
Jun 11 20197:00 PM U12 #2Drayton Team #3Riverside
Jun 11 20197:00 PM U8#1Listowel Twisters #2Eastdale (A)
Jun 11 20197:00 PM U8#3Minto United #2Elma Township Public School Field E
Jun 12 20197:00 PM U14Newton TigersElma Township Public School Field A
Jun 12 20197:00 PM U6#1Listowel Twisters #2Eastdale (B)
Jun 12 20197:00 PM U6#2Howick Team #1Elma Township Public School Field E
Jun 13 20197:00 PM U16Drayton Team #1Elma Township Public School Field A
Jun 17 20197:00 PM U10#2Drayton Team #2Corral (A)
Jun 17 20197:00 PM U18Drayton Team #1Elma Township Public School Field A
Jun 17 20197:00 PM U10#1Howick Team #1Howick Arena (A)
Jun 18 20197:00 PM U8#3Wallace Team #1Elma Township Public School Field F
Jun 18 20197:00 PM U12#1Wallace Team #1Optimist (A)
Jun 18 20197:00 PM U12 #2Drayton Team #1Elma Township Public School Field A
Jun 18 20197:00 PM U8#1U8#2Elma Township Public School Field E
Jun 19 20197:00 PM U6#1Newton Tigers #1Elma Township Public School Field E
Jun 19 20197:00 PM U6#2Listowel Twisters #3Eastdale (A)
Jun 19 20197:00 PM U14Listowel Twisters #1LDSS
Jun 20 20197:00 PM U16Wallace Team #1Optimist (A)
Jun 24 20197:00 PM U18Wallace Team #1Elma Township Public School Field A
Jun 24 20197:00 PM U10#1Listowel Twisters #3Elma Township Public School Field D
Jun 24 20197:00 PM U10#2Newton TigersElma Township Public School Field C
Jun 25 20197:00 PM U12#1Drayton Team #1Riverside
Jun 25 20197:00 PM U8#1U8#3Elma Township Public School Field E
Jun 25 20197:00 PM U12 #2Minto UnitedElma Township Public School Field A
Jun 25 20197:00 PM U8#2Newton Tigers #1Elma Township Public School Field F
Jun 26 20197:00 PM U14Listowel Twisters #2Elma Township Public School Field A
Jun 26 20197:00 PM U6#2Newton Tigers #2Elma Township Public School Field E
Jun 26 20197:00 PM U6#1Wallace Team #1Optimist (B)
Jun 27 20197:00 PM U16Newton TigersElma Township Public School Field A
Jul 01 20197:00 PM U10#2Listowel Twisters #4St. Mary's (A)
Jul 01 20197:00 PM U10#1Wallace Team #1Optimist (C)
Jul 01 20197:00 PM U16Howick Team #1Elma Township Public School Field A
Jul 02 20197:00 PM U12 #2Listowel Twisters #2Missionary
Jul 02 20197:00 PM U12#1Listowel Twisters #1Elma Township Public School Field A
Jul 02 20197:00 PM U8#1Newton Tigers #2Milverton Arena
Jul 02 20197:00 PM U8#3U8#2Elma Township Public School Field E
Jul 03 20197:00 PM U14Listowel Twisters #2LDSS
Jul 03 20197:00 PM U6#2Minto UnitedElma Township Public School Field E
Jul 03 20197:00 PM U6#1Newton Tigers #2Milverton Arena
Jul 04 20197:00 PM U16Listowel TwistersElma Township Public School Field A
Jul 08 20197:00 PM U10#2Howick Team #1Elma Township Public School Field D
Jul 08 20197:00 PM U10#1Drayton Team #1Elma Township Public School Field C
Jul 08 20197:00 PM U18Listowel TwistersElma Township Public School Field A
Jul 09 20197:00 PM U12 #2Wallace Team #1Optimist (A)
Jul 09 20197:00 PM U8#1Newton Tigers #1Elma Township Public School Field E
Jul 09 20197:00 PM U12#1Drayton Team #3Elma Township Public School Field A
Jul 09 20197:00 PM U8#2Wallace Team #1Optimist (B)
Jul 09 20197:00 PM U8#3Newton Tigers #2Milverton Arena
Jul 10 20197:00 PM U6#2Listowel Twisters #2Eastdale (B)
Jul 10 20197:00 PM U6#1Listowel Twisters #1Elma Township Public School Field E
Jul 11 20197:00 PM U16Howick Team #1Howick Arena (B)
Jul 15 20197:00 PM U18Drayton Team #1Riverside
Jul 15 20197:00 PM U10#2Listowel Twisters #3St. Mary's (B)
Jul 15 20197:00 PM U10#1Minto United #1Palmerston Arena (B)
Jul 16 20197:00 PM U8#2Newton Tigers #2Milverton Arena
Jul 16 20197:00 PM U8#1Wallace Team #1Elma Township Public School Field E
Jul 16 20197:00 PM U12#1U12 #2Elma Township Public School Field A
Jul 16 20197:00 PM U8#3Newton Tigers #1Elma Township Public School Field F
Jul 17 20197:00 PM U6#2Wallace Team #1Optimist (B)
Jul 17 20197:00 PM U6#1Listowel Twisters #3Elma Township Public School Field E
Jul 17 20197:00 PM U14Wallace Team #1Optimist (A)
Jul 18 20197:00 PM U16Drayton Team #1Riverside
Jul 22 20197:00 PM U18Wallace Team #1Optimist (A)
Jul 22 20197:00 PM U10#2Wallace Team #1Elma Township Public School Field C
Jul 23 20197:00 PM U8#2Drayton Team #2Elma Township Public School Field F
Jul 23 20197:00 PM U8#1Listowel Twisters #3Elma Township Public School Field E
Jul 24 20197:00 PM U14Howick Team #1Howick Arena (B)
Jul 25 20197:00 PM U16Wallace Team #1Elma Township Public School Field A
Jul 29 20197:00 PM U14Drayton Team #1Riverside
Jul 31 20197:00 PM U14Howick Team #1Elma Township Public School Field A
Aug 01 20197:00 PM U16Newton TigersNewton
Printed from elmaminorsoccer.ca on Thursday, May 23, 2019 at 11:46 AM