Record Details, U8#1, 2017 (Elma Minor Soccer)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season6321232261501527124713849
Playoff1010151010262020311
Overall7331242771601733144914160
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Drayton Team #1101024000000101024
Drayton Team #2000000101013101013
Drayton Team #4000000101017101017
Howick Team #1110050000000110050
Howick Team #2110082000000110082
Listowel Giant Tiger101009000000101009
Listowel Immink Finishing000000101026101026
Listowel Larry Hudson Chev.000000101015101015
Listowel Wightman110043000000110043
Minto United #1000000110082110082
Newton Tigers100144000000100144
U8#21010151010362020411
Wallace Team #1000000101014101014
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Eastdale (B)000000101015101015
Elma Township Public School Field E6321232210103673312628
Fairgrounds (A)000000101013101013
Fairgrounds (B)000000101017101017
Optimist (B)000000101014101014
Optimist (D)000000101026101026
Optimist (E)101015000000101015
Palmerston Arena (A)000000110082110082
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from elmaminorsoccer.ca on Thursday, October 17, 2019 at 9:40 AM