Record Details, U12#1, 2016 (Elma Minor Soccer)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season6321271753112412116325129
Playoff211033000000211033
Overall8431302053112412137425432
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Drayton Team #1110052000000110052
Drayton Team #2000000110051110051
Drayton Team #31100721100712200143
Howick Team #1211044110041321085
Listowel Cross Heating110061000000110061
Listowel Ideal Supply000000100144100144
Minto United000000101045101045
Newton Tigers201156000000201156
Wallace Team #1101035000000101035
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Elma Township Public School Field A6321271700000063212717
Howick Arena (B)000000110041110041
Kinsmen110010000000110010
Missionary000000100144100144
Optimist (A)101023000000101023
Palmerston Arena (C)000000101045101045
Riverside00000022001222200122
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from elmaminorsoccer.ca on Tuesday, June 22, 2021 at 7:26 AM