Record Details, U14, 2015 (Elma Minor Soccer)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season741228677002981411125714
Playoff2200831100433300126
Overall9612369880033111714126920
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Drayton Team #122001001100713300171
Howick Team #11100601100712200131
Listowel Canadian Tire100122110032210154
Listowel Conway Furniture110060110021220081
Minto United SC110050110041220091
Newton Tigers101012220075321087
Wallace Team #1210165110030320195
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Elma Township Public School Field A96123690000009612369
Howick Arena (B)000000110071110071
LDSS000000220053220053
Newton000000220075220075
Optimist (A)000000110030110030
Palmerston Arena (C)000000110041110041
Riverside000000110071110071
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from elmaminorsoccer.ca on Tuesday, January 21, 2020 at 4:28 PM