Record Details, U10 #2, 2013 (Elma Minor Soccer)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season51406164130102292701638
Playoff312039000000312039
Overall826092541301022123901947
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Drayton Team #1101023000000101023
Drayton Team #2000000101004101004
Drayton Team #3211027000000211027
Howick Team #1101023000000101023
Listowel Fischer Feeds110021110072220093
Listowel Wightman Telecom101005000000101005
Newton Team #100000010102111010211
U10 #1202016000000202016
Wallace Team #1000000101015101015
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Corral Park000000101004101004
Elma Township Public School Field C30304100000003030410
Elma Township Public School Field D321047000000321047
Milverton Arena00000010102111010211
Optimist (D)000000101015101015
St. Mary's School (Field B)000000110072110072
Wallace Optimist Park (Field E)202018000000202018
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from elmaminorsoccer.ca on Thursday, December 5, 2019 at 6:14 PM