Record Details, U8 #2, U8, 2012 (Elma Minor Soccer)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season5410211453201814107303928
Overall5410211453201814107303928
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Drayton Team #21100511100612200112
Howick Team #2110030110030220060
Listowel Immink Finishing110040110041220081
Newton Team #21010381010482020716
Wallace Team #1110065101014211079
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Drayton Fairgrounds (Field A)000000110061110061
Eastdale Public School (Field A)000000110041110041
Elma Township Public School Field E4310181400000043101814
Elma Township Public School Field F110030000000110030
Howick Arena (Field A)000000110030110030
Milverton Arena000000101048101048
Wallace Optimist Park (Field B)000000101014101014
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from elmaminorsoccer.ca on Tuesday, June 22, 2021 at 6:13 AM