Record Details (Elma Minor Soccer)

Print2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season4722916846048239161165095451832200110
Playoff300300100100400400
Overall5022919846049239171165099451836200110
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U10#1440040431031871071
U10#2440040550050990090
U12 #230305104310131173401821
U12#142201110422011984402219
U14#13300111761059510910706
U16#1844027314130915125703646
U1865012284310169108113817
U6#1500500300300800800
U6#2400400400400800800
U8#150050050050010001000
U8#2400400500500900900
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Drayton Team #16312151263211510126333022
Drayton Team #27610211162222112138324223
Howick Team #1310210211081521291
Listowel Twisters11007033001114400181
Listowel Wightman310210110010420220
Minto United #1101014310252411266
Minto United #2310242110030420272
Newton Tigers3120510431019774302417
Newton Tigers #1400400200200600600
Newton Tigers #2200200100100300300
Wallace Team #152219135221811104421724
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Corral (A)000000220020220020
Eastdale (A)300300500500800800
Eastdale (B)000000300300300300
Elma Township Public School Field A24149176600000002414917660
Elma Township Public School Field C660060000000660060
Elma Township Public School Field D220020000000220020
Elma Township Public School Field E1400140000000014001400
Fairgrounds (A)000000300300300300
Kinsmen00000032102573210257
LDSS00000054102855410285
Milverton Arena000000410310410310
Newton00000032101873210187
Optimist (A)000000321076321076
Palmerston Arena (C)000000220082220082
Riverside0000005140102051401020
St. Mary's (A)000000220020220020
St. Mary's (B)000000330030330030
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from elmaminorsoccer.ca on Monday, July 23, 2018 at 9:05 AM