Record Details (Elma Minor Soccer)

Print2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season23146379542079452604321157131114
Overall23146379542079452604321157131114
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U12 #24220129422091084402119
U12#143101184130111584402223
U1453111416413071494412130
U167520341542021210117224625
U183102864112131172142117
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Drayton Team #1550028103111121286114022
Drayton Team #2101012101023202035
Drayton Team #3110032101003211035
Howick Team #122001410000002200141
Listowel Twisters201135310210951131314
Listowel Twisters #12011462110454121811
Listowel Twisters #211004333001064400149
Minto United211055000000211055
Newton Tigers431011920115763211616
Wallace Team #13111611514091582511526
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Elma Township Public School Field A23146379540000002314637954
LDSS0000006312181763121817
Missionary000000220063220063
Newton000000201157201157
Optimist (A)00000051409155140915
Riverside0000005131141851311418
Printed from elmaminorsoccer.ca on Sunday, July 21, 2019 at 5:47 AM