Record Details (Elma Minor Soccer)

Print2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season2616738362261210478735228177161135
Playoff320113421107753112011
Overall2918749666281311485805731188181146
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U12 #2422012963301617105502826
U12#17511241241301115116413527
U146411161763301314127412931
U168530342174122820159426241
U1842021075212171494142721
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Drayton Team #15500281053112114108114924
Drayton Team #2101012101023202035
Drayton Team #3110032202016312048
Howick Team #1330016222001135500275
Listowel Twisters311156310210962131515
Listowel Twisters #130126821104551221013
Listowel Twisters #22200105330010655002011
Minto United2110551100643210119
Newton Tigers5410169302171284312321
Wallace Team #1412161762401318103611935
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Elma Township Public School Field A26167383620000002616738362
Howick Arena (B)00000022001132200113
Kinsmen32011341100644301198
LDSS0000006312181763121817
Missionary000000220063220063
Newton00000030217123021712
Optimist (A)0000006240131862401318
Riverside0000007331232073312320
Spinrite Field000000101013101013
Printed from elmaminorsoccer.ca on Thursday, October 17, 2019 at 10:08 AM